SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. K1701 28.10.2018 12:40 HC Klatovy HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 3:4(SN)
1. K1702 02.11.2018 18:45 HC Kobra Praha HC Hvězda Praha 1:3
1. K1703 27.10.2018 11:30 SK Kadaň Stadion Litoměřice 7:5
1. K1704 28.10.2018 17:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 2:3
2. K1705 03.11.2018 18:00 HK Kralupy nad Vltavou HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 4:5(SN)
2. K1706 04.11.2018 10:00 Stadion Litoměřice HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:1
2. K1707 04.11.2018 10:00 HC Hvězda Praha SK Kadaň 7:4
2. K1708 04.11.2018 13:40 HC Klatovy HC Kobra Praha 3:4
3. K1709 11.11.2018 10:00 HC Kobra Praha HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2:3
3. K1710 11.11.2018 11:30 SK Kadaň HC Klatovy 12:7
3. K1711 23.11.2018 19:15 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Hvězda Praha 3:5
3. K1712 11.11.2018 12:30 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem Stadion Litoměřice 4:1
4. K1713 16.11.2018 17:30 HK Kralupy nad Vltavou Stadion Litoměřice 6:1
4. K1714 16.11.2018 19:15 HC Hvězda Praha HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 8:10
4. K1715 16.11.2018 18:25 HC Klatovy HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:5(SN)
4. K1716 16.11.2018 18:45 HC Kobra Praha SK Kadaň 8:2
5. K1717 18.11.2018 14:30 SK Kadaň HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 5:3
5. K1718 18.11.2018 17:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kobra Praha 2:3(SN)
5. K1719 18.11.2018 12:30 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Klatovy 12:2
5. K1720 18.11.2018 13:15 Stadion Litoměřice HC Hvězda Praha 5:3
6. K1721 18.01.2019 17:30 HK Kralupy nad Vltavou HC Hvězda Praha 3:1
6. K1722 25.11.2018 18:10 HC Klatovy Stadion Litoměřice 6:2
6. K1723 25.11.2018 10:00 HC Kobra Praha HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 6:8
6. K1724 25.11.2018 11:30 SK Kadaň HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:5(SN)
7. K1725 30.11.2018 19:15 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 5:2
7. K1726 30.11.2018 18:30 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem SK Kadaň 6:3
7. K1727 30.11.2018 19:15 Stadion Litoměřice HC Kobra Praha 3:8
7. K1728 30.11.2018 19:15 HC Hvězda Praha HC Klatovy 6:4
8. K1729 02.12.2018 10:10 HK Kralupy nad Vltavou HC Klatovy 7:4
8. K1730 02.12.2018 10:00 HC Hvězda Praha HC Kobra Praha 3:4
8. K1731 02.12.2018 17:45 Stadion Litoměřice SK Kadaň 5:3
8. K1732 02.12.2018 13:30 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Energie Karlovy Vary 7:1
9. K1733 09.12.2018 12:15 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 4:0
9. K1734 09.12.2018 17:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary Stadion Litoměřice 4:3
9. K1735 09.12.2018 16:45 SK Kadaň HC Hvězda Praha 2:1(SN)
9. K1736 09.12.2018 10:00 HC Kobra Praha HC Klatovy 7:3
10. K1740 14.12.2018 19:15 Stadion Litoměřice HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 5:2
10. K1737 14.12.2018 17:30 HK Kralupy nad Vltavou HC Kobra Praha 2:3(P,SN)
10. K1738 14.12.2018 18:25 HC Klatovy SK Kadaň 8:5
10. K1739 14.12.2018 19:15 HC Hvězda Praha HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:0
11. K1742 16.12.2018 14:45 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Hvězda Praha 7:3
11. K1743 16.12.2018 17:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Klatovy 3:4(SN)
11. K1744 16.12.2018 11:30 SK Kadaň HC Kobra Praha 4:3
11. K1741 20.12.2018 19:15 Stadion Litoměřice HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 4:10
12. K1747 21.12.2018 18:25 HC Klatovy HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 2:6
12. K1748 22.12.2018 11:45 HC Hvězda Praha Stadion Litoměřice 5:6(SN)
12. K1746 01.02.2019 18:45 HC Kobra Praha HC Energie Karlovy Vary 6:0
12. K1745 22.12.2018 18:00 HK Kralupy nad Vltavou SK Kadaň 4:3(P,SN)
13. K1749 06.01.2019 10:00 HC Hvězda Praha HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 4:3
13. K1750 06.01.2019 11:45 Stadion Litoměřice HC Klatovy 9:2
13. K1751 06.01.2019 15:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Kobra Praha 10:2
13. K1752 04.01.2019 19:15 HC Energie Karlovy Vary SK Kadaň 6:5(SN)
14. K1753 11.01.2019 17:30 HK Kralupy nad Vltavou HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2
14. K1754 11.01.2019 18:45 SK Kadaň HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 2:6
14. K1755 11.01.2019 18:45 HC Kobra Praha Stadion Litoměřice 3:5
14. K1756 11.01.2019 18:25 HC Klatovy HC Hvězda Praha 5:6
15. K1757 13.01.2019 13:40 HC Klatovy HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2:5
15. K1758 13.01.2019 10:00 HC Kobra Praha HC Hvězda Praha 5:2
15. K1759 13.01.2019 14:30 SK Kadaň Stadion Litoměřice 3:2
15. K1760 13.01.2019 17:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 4:9
16. K1761 19.01.2019 18:00 HK Kralupy nad Vltavou HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 4:9
16. K1762 20.01.2019 18:15 Stadion Litoměřice HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:5
16. K1763 20.01.2019 10:00 HC Hvězda Praha SK Kadaň 5:4
16. K1764 20.01.2019 11:10 HC Klatovy HC Kobra Praha 4:5(SN)
17. K1768 22.01.2019 18:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem Stadion Litoměřice 10:1
17. K1765 25.01.2019 18:45 HC Kobra Praha HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 4:2
17. K1766 25.01.2019 18:45 SK Kadaň HC Klatovy 7:3
17. K1767 25.01.2019 19:15 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Hvězda Praha 1:5
18. K1769 27.01.2019 10:30 HK Kralupy nad Vltavou Stadion Litoměřice 6:1
18. K1770 27.01.2019 10:00 HC Hvězda Praha HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:4(SN)
18. K1771 27.01.2019 12:55 HC Klatovy HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:4
18. K1772 27.01.2019 10:30 HC Kobra Praha SK Kadaň 9:5
19. K1773 03.02.2019 16:00 SK Kadaň HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 12:2
19. K1775 15.02.2019 18:30 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Klatovy 12:4
19. K1776 03.02.2019 19:00 Stadion Litoměřice HC Hvězda Praha 4:2
19. K1774 15.02.2019 19:15 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kobra Praha 5:2
20. K1778 08.02.2019 17:55 HC Klatovy Stadion Litoměřice 4:3
20. K1779 08.02.2019 18:45 HC Kobra Praha HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 5:3
20. K1777 01.03.2019 18:00 HK Kralupy nad Vltavou HC Hvězda Praha -:-
20. K1780 07.02.2019 18:30 SK Kadaň HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:5
21. K1781 15.03.2019 19:15 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HK Kralupy nad Vltavou -:-
21. K1782 10.02.2019 12:30 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem SK Kadaň 12:4
21. K1784 10.02.2019 10:00 HC Hvězda Praha HC Klatovy 6:3
21. K1783 09.02.2019 17:45 Stadion Litoměřice HC Kobra Praha 2:5
22. K1785 16.02.2019 18:00 HK Kralupy nad Vltavou HC Klatovy 7:5
22. K1786 17.02.2019 10:00 HC Hvězda Praha HC Kobra Praha 5:2
22. K1787 17.02.2019 11:15 Stadion Litoměřice SK Kadaň 7:3
22. K1788 17.02.2019 15:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Energie Karlovy Vary 7:5
23. K1789 22.02.2019 18:30 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HK Kralupy nad Vltavou -:-
23. K1790 22.02.2019 19:15 HC Energie Karlovy Vary Stadion Litoměřice -:-
23. K1791 22.02.2019 18:45 SK Kadaň HC Hvězda Praha -:-
23. K1792 22.02.2019 18:45 HC Kobra Praha HC Klatovy -:-
24. K1793 24.02.2019 10:00 HK Kralupy nad Vltavou HC Kobra Praha -:-
24. K1794 24.02.2019 12:55 HC Klatovy SK Kadaň -:-
24. K1795 24.02.2019 10:00 HC Hvězda Praha HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
24. K1796 24.02.2019 11:15 Stadion Litoměřice HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
25. K1797 03.03.2019 11:15 Stadion Litoměřice HK Kralupy nad Vltavou -:-
25. K1798 03.03.2019 15:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Hvězda Praha -:-
25. K1800 03.03.2019 15:00 SK Kadaň HC Kobra Praha -:-
25. K1799 03.03.2019 13:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Klatovy -:-
26. K1801 08.03.2019 17:30 HK Kralupy nad Vltavou SK Kadaň -:-
26. K1802 08.03.2019 18:45 HC Kobra Praha HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
26. K1803 08.03.2019 15:00 HC Klatovy HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
26. K1804 08.03.2019 19:15 HC Hvězda Praha Stadion Litoměřice -:-
27. K1805 10.03.2019 10:00 HC Hvězda Praha HK Kralupy nad Vltavou -:-
27. K1806 10.03.2019 09:00 Stadion Litoměřice HC Klatovy -:-
27. K1807 10.03.2019 12:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Kobra Praha -:-
27. K1808 10.03.2019 09:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary SK Kadaň -:-
28. K1809 17.03.2019 12:30 HK Kralupy nad Vltavou HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
28. K1810 17.03.2019 15:00 SK Kadaň HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
28. K1811 17.03.2019 09:00 HC Kobra Praha Stadion Litoměřice -:-
28. K1812 17.03.2019 09:00 HC Klatovy HC Hvězda Praha -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz