SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. K3901 28.10.2018 10:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary TJ DDM Rokycany 5:2
1. K3902 28.10.2018 10:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 5:0
1. K3903 28.10.2018 10:15 SK Kadaň Stadion Litoměřice 0:5
1. K3904 28.10.2018 14:30 HC Litvínov HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 8:3
2. K3905 03.11.2018 10:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 1:8
2. K3906 03.11.2018 13:00 Stadion Litoměřice HC Litvínov 2:5
2. K3907 03.11.2018 13:40 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" SK Kadaň 11:3
2. K3908 03.11.2018 12:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Stadion Cheb 8:3
3. K3909 04.11.2018 14:00 HC Stadion Cheb TJ DDM Rokycany 4:2
3. K3910 04.11.2018 09:30 SK Kadaň HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:8
3. K3911 04.11.2018 13:30 HC Litvínov HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 2:3(SN)
3. K3912 04.11.2018 13:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem Stadion Litoměřice 4:1
4. K3913 11.11.2018 13:30 TJ DDM Rokycany Stadion Litoměřice 7:4
4. K3914 11.11.2018 11:40 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 2:3(SN)
4. K3915 11.11.2018 16:15 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Litvínov 1:3
4. K3916 11.11.2018 14:30 HC Stadion Cheb SK Kadaň 5:0
5. K3917 17.11.2018 11:30 SK Kadaň TJ DDM Rokycany 7:4
5. K3918 29.11.2018 18:00 HC Litvínov HC Stadion Cheb 7:3
5. K3919 17.11.2018 11:15 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:3
5. K3920 17.11.2018 13:15 Stadion Litoměřice HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 3:5
6. K3921 24.11.2018 14:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 4:8
6. K3922 23.11.2018 16:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary Stadion Litoměřice 5:0
6. K3923 24.11.2018 10:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 1:5
6. K3924 24.11.2018 16:15 SK Kadaň HC Litvínov 3:1
7. K3928 25.11.2018 13:40 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:5
7. K3925 25.11.2018 14:30 HC Litvínov TJ DDM Rokycany 4:3
7. K3926 25.11.2018 12:15 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem SK Kadaň 5:3
7. K3927 25.11.2018 15:45 Stadion Litoměřice HC Stadion Cheb 3:5
8. K3932 01.12.2018 15:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Litvínov 5:2
8. K3929 02.12.2018 12:15 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Energie Karlovy Vary 0:10
8. K3930 02.12.2018 11:10 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Stadion Cheb 1:5
8. K3931 01.12.2018 13:15 Stadion Litoměřice SK Kadaň 1:6
9. K3933 08.12.2018 16:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem TJ DDM Rokycany 3:0
9. K3934 08.12.2018 10:00 HC Litvínov Stadion Litoměřice 3:2
9. K3936 08.12.2018 10:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:6
9. K3935 09.02.2019 11:00 SK Kadaň HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 7:6
10. K3937 09.12.2018 12:30 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Stadion Cheb 4:1
10. K3940 09.12.2018 15:00 Stadion Litoměřice HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 0:4
10. K3939 09.12.2018 11:10 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Litvínov 6:2
10. K3938 07.12.2018 17:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary SK Kadaň 6:2
11. K3942 16.12.2018 12:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 5:10
11. K3943 16.12.2018 14:30 HC Litvínov HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:1
11. K3944 16.12.2018 14:15 SK Kadaň HC Stadion Cheb 6:5(SN)
11. K3941 15.12.2018 13:15 Stadion Litoměřice TJ DDM Rokycany 1:3
12. K3945 23.12.2018 10:00 TJ DDM Rokycany SK Kadaň 6:5(SN)
12. K3947 11.12.2018 16:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 2:3(SN)
12. K3948 21.12.2018 15:40 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" Stadion Litoměřice 6:2
12. K3946 23.12.2018 10:45 HC Stadion Cheb HC Litvínov 1:6
13. K3951 04.01.2019 18:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Stadion Cheb 4:0
13. K3949 05.01.2019 13:40 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" TJ DDM Rokycany 2:3(SN)
13. K3950 05.01.2019 17:45 Stadion Litoměřice HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:6
13. K3952 05.01.2019 10:00 HC Litvínov SK Kadaň 6:10
14. K3955 06.01.2019 13:00 HC Stadion Cheb Stadion Litoměřice 5:2
14. K3953 06.01.2019 10:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Litvínov 4:2
14. K3954 06.01.2019 15:00 SK Kadaň HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 0:6
14. K3956 06.01.2019 16:15 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 4:3
15. K3957 13.01.2019 16:15 HC Energie Karlovy Vary TJ DDM Rokycany 5:1
15. K3958 13.01.2019 10:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 2:7
15. K3959 13.01.2019 10:00 SK Kadaň Stadion Litoměřice 6:4
15. K3960 13.01.2019 14:30 HC Litvínov HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 6:5
16. K3961 19.01.2019 11:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 1:7
16. K3962 19.01.2019 13:15 Stadion Litoměřice HC Litvínov 1:5
16. K3963 19.01.2019 13:40 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" SK Kadaň 6:3
16. K3964 11.01.2019 16:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Stadion Cheb 3:1
17. K3965 20.01.2019 10:00 HC Stadion Cheb TJ DDM Rokycany 1:6
17. K3966 20.01.2019 11:15 SK Kadaň HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:4
17. K3967 20.01.2019 14:30 HC Litvínov HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 5:2
17. K3968 20.01.2019 11:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem Stadion Litoměřice 7:0
18. K3969 02.02.2019 11:00 TJ DDM Rokycany Stadion Litoměřice 2:1(SN)
18. K3970 02.02.2019 11:10 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:5
18. K3971 02.02.2019 12:15 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Litvínov 9:3
18. K3972 02.02.2019 14:45 HC Stadion Cheb SK Kadaň 5:6
19. K3974 27.02.2019 16:30 HC Litvínov HC Stadion Cheb -:-
19. K3976 15.02.2019 17:15 Stadion Litoměřice HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
19. K3973 03.02.2019 11:15 SK Kadaň TJ DDM Rokycany 10:1
19. K3975 03.02.2019 12:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:4
20. K3980 08.02.2019 16:00 SK Kadaň HC Litvínov 10:12
20. K3977 10.02.2019 12:15 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 2:6
20. K3978 10.02.2019 11:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary Stadion Litoměřice 8:3
20. K3979 10.02.2019 10:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 2:7
21. K3982 28.02.2019 17:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem SK Kadaň -:-
21. K3981 09.02.2019 10:00 HC Litvínov TJ DDM Rokycany 6:5
21. K3983 16.02.2019 10:00 Stadion Litoměřice HC Stadion Cheb 4:1
21. K3984 16.02.2019 09:25 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:4
22. K3986 17.02.2019 11:40 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Stadion Cheb 5:3
22. K3988 17.02.2019 12:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Litvínov 0:3
22. K3987 17.02.2019 - 17.03.2019 Stadion Litoměřice SK Kadaň -:-
22. K3985 22.02.2019 17:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
23. K3989 23.02.2019 11:30 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
23. K3990 28.02.2019 17:30 HC Litvínov Stadion Litoměřice -:-
23. K3991 23.02.2019 11:30 SK Kadaň HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
23. K3992 23.02.2019 10:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
24. K3993 02.03.2019 11:00 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Stadion Cheb -:-
24. K3994 02.03.2019 15:15 HC Energie Karlovy Vary SK Kadaň -:-
24. K3995 02.03.2019 11:10 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Litvínov -:-
24. K3996 02.03.2019 18:15 Stadion Litoměřice HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
25. K3997 03.03.2019 16:15 Stadion Litoměřice TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
25. K3998 03.03.2019 12:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
25. K3999 03.03.2019 14:30 HC Litvínov HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
25. K4000 03.03.2019 12:00 SK Kadaň HC Stadion Cheb -:-
26. K4001 09.03.2019 12:00 TJ DDM Rokycany SK Kadaň -:-
26. K4002 10.03.2019 09:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Litvínov -:-
26. K4003 10.03.2019 10:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
26. K4004 10.03.2019 09:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" Stadion Litoměřice -:-
27. K4005 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" TJ DDM Rokycany -:-
27. K4006 16.03.2019 09:00 Stadion Litoměřice HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
27. K4007 16.03.2019 15:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Stadion Cheb -:-
27. K4008 16.03.2019 14:30 HC Litvínov SK Kadaň -:-
28. K4009 17.03.2019 11:15 TJ DDM Rokycany HC Litvínov -:-
28. K4010 17.03.2019 12:00 SK Kadaň HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
28. K4011 17.03.2019 09:00 HC Stadion Cheb Stadion Litoměřice -:-
28. K4012 17.03.2019 09:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz