SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. K5001 16.09.2018 11:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Baník Sokolov 16:4
1. K5002 15.09.2018 10:00 HC Baník Sokolov SK Kadaň 3:6
1. K5003 15.09.2018 10:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Klášterec nad Ohří 7:7
1. K5004 15.09.2018 10:00 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Tachov 5:0
1. K5005 15.09.2018 09:00 HC Mariánské Lázně HC Rebel Město Nejdek 5:10
2. K5006 23.09.2018 10:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Rebel Město Nejdek 8:4
2. K5007 22.09.2018 10:00 HC Tachov HC Mariánské Lázně 20:1
2. K5008 22.09.2018 09:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Čerti Ostrov 9:3
2. K5009 22.09.2018 11:15 SK Kadaň HC Stadion Cheb 6:2
2. K5010 22.09.2018 12:15 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Baník Sokolov 5:3
3. K5011 28.09.2018 10:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Baník Sokolov 8:14
3. K5012 28.09.2018 10:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Energie Karlovy Vary 7:4
3. K5013 28.09.2018 09:30 HC Čerti Ostrov SK Kadaň 2:13
3. K5014 28.09.2018 11:30 HC Mariánské Lázně HC Klášterec nad Ohří 3:9
3. K5015 28.09.2018 10:00 HC Rebel Město Nejdek HC Tachov 1:15
4. K5016 07.10.2018 13:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Tachov 3:9
4. K5017 06.10.2018 09:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Rebel Město Nejdek 14:3
4. K5018 06.10.2018 12:00 SK Kadaň HC Mariánské Lázně 23:0
4. K5019 07.10.2018 11:15 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Čerti Ostrov 11:0
4. K5020 06.10.2018 10:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Stadion Cheb 9:5
5. K5021 13.10.2018 10:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Baník Sokolov 14:2
5. K5022 13.10.2018 10:15 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Baník Sokolov 2:13
5. K5023 10.10.2018 17:00 HC Mariánské Lázně HC Energie Karlovy Vary 7:13
5. K5024 19.10.2018 15:00 HC Rebel Město Nejdek SK Kadaň 2:8
5. K5025 13.10.2018 13:00 HC Tachov HC Klášterec nad Ohří 9:5
6. K5026 14.10.2018 13:30 HC Baník Sokolov HC Klášterec nad Ohří 5:5
6. K5027 14.10.2018 11:15 SK Kadaň HC Tachov 4:4
6. K5028 14.10.2018 09:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Rebel Město Nejdek 10:6
6. K5029 14.10.2018 09:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Mariánské Lázně 17:2
6. K5030 14.10.2018 10:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Čerti Ostrov 7:1
7. K5031 20.10.2018 10:15 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Baník Sokolov 1:18
7. K5032 20.10.2018 09:30 HC Mariánské Lázně HC Stadion Cheb 1:18
7. K5033 20.10.2018 11:15 HC Rebel Město Nejdek HC Baník Sokolov 1:6
7. K5034 20.10.2018 14:30 HC Tachov HC Energie Karlovy Vary 12:2
7. K5035 20.10.2018 09:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří SK Kadaň 5:13
8. K5036 20.01.2019 10:00 HC Baník Sokolov SK Kadaň 1:1
8. K5037 27.10.2018 12:15 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Klášterec nad Ohří 10:4
8. K5038 27.10.2018 10:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Tachov 9:13
8. K5039 27.10.2018 10:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Rebel Město Nejdek 10:5
8. K5040 27.10.2018 14:00 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Mariánské Lázně 4:7
9. K5041 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Mariánské Lázně HC Baník Sokolov 7:10
9. K5042 03.11.2018 11:30 HC Rebel Město Nejdek HC Čerti Ostrov 13:5
9. K5043 03.11.2018 10:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Tachov 7:5
9. K5044 03.11.2018 10:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Baník Sokolov 5:13
9. K5045 03.11.2018 11:00 SK Kadaň HC Energie Karlovy Vary 6:4
10. K5046 16.11.2018 18:30 HC Baník Sokolov HC Energie Karlovy Vary 6:2
10. K5047 10.11.2018 11:30 SK Kadaň HC Baník Sokolov 5:3
10. K5048 10.11.2018 11:30 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Stadion Cheb 6:5
10. K5049 10.11.2018 14:45 HC Tachov HC Čerti Ostrov 16:1
10. K5050 10.11.2018 11:30 HC Rebel Město Nejdek HC Mariánské Lázně 3:3
11. K5051 11.11.2018 13:00 HC Rebel Město Nejdek HC Baník Sokolov 12:2
11. K5052 06.11.2018 16:00 HC Mariánské Lázně HC Tachov 6:28
11. K5053 07.11.2018 17:15 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Klášterec nad Ohří 1:6
11. K5054 11.11.2018 10:00 HC Stadion Cheb SK Kadaň 1:7
11. K5055 17.11.2018 10:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Energie Karlovy Vary 8:9
12. K5059 25.11.2018 10:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Mariánské Lázně 11:9
12. K5060 24.11.2018 12:45 HC Tachov HC Rebel Město Nejdek 18:1
12. K5056 24.11.2018 09:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Baník Sokolov 4:10
12. K5057 25.11.2018 09:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Stadion Cheb 5:2
12. K5058 24.11.2018 11:30 SK Kadaň HC Čerti Ostrov 17:2
13. K5061 01.12.2018 14:30 HC Tachov HC Baník Sokolov 9:9
13. K5063 16.12.2018 09:00 HC Mariánské Lázně SK Kadaň 1:21
13. K5064 01.12.2018 15:00 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:16
13. K5065 01.12.2018 10:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Baník Sokolov 2:9
13. K5062 01.12.2018 13:30 HC Rebel Město Nejdek HC Klášterec nad Ohří 6:5
14. K5070 26.01.2019 10:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Tachov 5:8
14. K5066 08.12.2018 13:30 HC Baník Sokolov HC Stadion Cheb 3:9
14. K5067 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Čerti Ostrov 9:6
14. K5068 30.10.2018 12:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Mariánské Lázně 22:3
14. K5069 08.12.2018 10:00 SK Kadaň HC Rebel Město Nejdek 19:2
15. K5071 09.12.2018 10:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Baník Sokolov 5:4
15. K5072 09.12.2018 11:00 HC Tachov SK Kadaň 5:10
15. K5073 09.12.2018 13:00 HC Rebel Město Nejdek HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:10
15. K5074 09.12.2018 09:00 HC Mariánské Lázně HC Baník Sokolov 4:18
15. K5075 09.12.2018 10:30 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Stadion Cheb 4:6
16. K5076 16.12.2018 13:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Čerti Ostrov 13:1
16. K5077 15.12.2018 10:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Mariánské Lázně 3:1
16. K5079 15.12.2018 12:15 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Tachov 1:1
16. K5080 15.12.2018 11:00 SK Kadaň HC Klášterec nad Ohří 6:1
16. K5078 27.01.2019 13:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Rebel Město Nejdek 7:3
17. K5084 20.12.2018 16:15 HC Rebel Město Nejdek HC Stadion Cheb 2:4
17. K5083 02.12.2018 14:45 HC Tachov HC Baník Sokolov 3:3
17. K5081 31.01.2019 15:30 SK Kadaň HC Baník Sokolov 6:2
17. K5082 19.12.2018 16:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Energie Karlovy Vary 5:7
17. K5085 12.12.2018 17:15 HC Mariánské Lázně HC Čerti Ostrov 8:6
18. K5087 06.01.2019 13:00 HC Rebel Město Nejdek HC Čerti Ostrov 1:13
18. K5089 05.01.2019 10:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Klášterec nad Ohří 7:7
18. K5090 05.01.2019 15:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary SK Kadaň 1:5
18. K5086 06.01.2019 09:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Mariánské Lázně 13:1
18. K5088 25.01.2019 15:00 HC Tachov HC Stadion Cheb 12:1
19. K5092 12.01.2019 10:00 HC Baník Sokolov SK Kadaň 6:14
19. K5093 12.01.2019 10:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Klášterec nad Ohří 7:5
19. K5094 12.01.2019 11:30 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Tachov 3:16
19. K5095 12.01.2019 09:00 HC Mariánské Lázně HC Rebel Město Nejdek 10:7
19. K5091 13.01.2019 11:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Baník Sokolov 4:3
20. K5098 20.01.2019 09:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Čerti Ostrov 10:1
20. K5096 26.01.2019 10:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Rebel Město Nejdek 14:1
20. K5097 19.01.2019 10:00 HC Tachov HC Mariánské Lázně 16:3
20. K5099 19.01.2019 11:15 SK Kadaň HC Stadion Cheb 9:0
20. K5100 20.01.2019 09:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Baník Sokolov 6:6
21. K5102 02.02.2019 10:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Energie Karlovy Vary 0:5
21. K5103 02.02.2019 14:00 HC Čerti Ostrov SK Kadaň 1:14
21. K5104 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Mariánské Lázně HC Klášterec nad Ohří 2:8
21. K5105 02.02.2019 11:30 HC Rebel Město Nejdek HC Tachov 3:13
21. K5101 02.02.2019 08:15 HC Baník Sokolov HC Baník Sokolov 12:3
22. K5108 09.02.2019 09:00 SK Kadaň HC Mariánské Lázně -:-
22. K5107 09.02.2019 09:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Rebel Město Nejdek 7:1
22. K5109 09.02.2019 12:15 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Čerti Ostrov 11:1
22. K5106 24.02.2019 09:15 HC Baník Sokolov HC Tachov -:-
22. K5110 09.02.2019 10:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Stadion Cheb 5:1
23. K5115 17.02.2019 - 24.03.2019 HC Tachov HC Klášterec nad Ohří -:-
23. K5111 16.02.2019 10:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Baník Sokolov 11:6
23. K5112 16.02.2019 12:45 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Baník Sokolov -:-
23. K5113 16.02.2019 10:30 HC Mariánské Lázně HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:12
23. K5114 16.02.2019 11:30 HC Rebel Město Nejdek SK Kadaň 0:0
24. K5119 02.03.2019 10:15 HC Baník Sokolov HC Mariánské Lázně -:-
24. K5120 02.03.2019 10:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Čerti Ostrov -:-
24. K5116 03.03.2019 09:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Klášterec nad Ohří -:-
24. K5118 03.03.2019 09:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Rebel Město Nejdek -:-
24. K5117 02.03.2019 10:00 SK Kadaň HC Tachov -:-
25. K5124 08.03.2019 15:00 HC Tachov HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
25. K5125 09.03.2019 11:15 HC Klášterec nad Ohří SK Kadaň -:-
25. K5121 09.03.2019 11:30 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Baník Sokolov -:-
25. K5123 09.03.2019 11:30 HC Rebel Město Nejdek HC Baník Sokolov -:-
25. K5122 03.03.2019 09:00 HC Mariánské Lázně HC Stadion Cheb -:-
26. K5127 16.03.2019 12:15 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Klášterec nad Ohří -:-
26. K5128 16.03.2019 13:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Tachov -:-
26. K5129 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Rebel Město Nejdek -:-
26. K5130 16.03.2019 14:00 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Mariánské Lázně -:-
27. K5131 27.02.2019 17:00 HC Mariánské Lázně HC Baník Sokolov -:-
27. K5132 23.03.2019 11:30 HC Rebel Město Nejdek HC Čerti Ostrov -:-
27. K5134 23.03.2019 09:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Baník Sokolov -:-
27. K5135 23.03.2019 10:00 SK Kadaň HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz