SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. K9001 30.09.2018 09:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
1. K9001-K9001a 30.09.2018 09:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Rebel Město Nejdek -:-
1. K9001-K9001b 30.09.2018 09:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Baník Sokolov -:-
1. K9001-K9001c 30.09.2018 09:00 HC Rebel Město Nejdek HC Baník Sokolov -:-
1. K9001-K9001d 30.09.2018 09:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Stadion Cheb -:-
1. K9001-K9001e 30.09.2018 09:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Rebel Město Nejdek -:-
1. K9001-K9001f 30.09.2018 09:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
1. K9002 23.09.2018 12:30 HC Baník Sokolov HC Baník Sokolov -:-
1. K9002-K9002a 23.09.2018 12:30 HC Baník Sokolov HC Stadion Cheb -:-
1. K9002-K9002b 23.09.2018 12:30 HC Mariánské Lázně HC Čerti Ostrov -:-
1. K9002-K9002c 23.09.2018 13:30 HC Stadion Cheb HC Čerti Ostrov -:-
1. K9002-K9002d 23.09.2018 13:30 HC Baník Sokolov HC Mariánské Lázně -:-
1. K9002-K9002e 23.09.2018 14:30 HC Mariánské Lázně HC Stadion Cheb 0:0
1. K9002-K9002f 23.09.2018 14:30 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Baník Sokolov -:-
2. K9003 06.10.2018 10:15 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Čerti Ostrov -:-
2. K9003-K9003a 06.10.2018 10:15 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Baník Sokolov -:-
2. K9003-K9003b 06.10.2018 10:15 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Stadion Cheb -:-
2. K9003-K9003c 06.10.2018 11:05 HC Baník Sokolov HC Stadion Cheb -:-
2. K9003-K9003d 06.10.2018 11:05 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
2. K9003-K9003e 06.10.2018 11:55 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Baník Sokolov -:-
2. K9003-K9003f 06.10.2018 11:55 HC Stadion Cheb HC Čerti Ostrov -:-
2. K9004 06.10.2018 10:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Stadion Cheb -:-
2. K9004-K9004a 06.10.2018 10:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Mariánské Lázně -:-
2. K9004-K9004b 06.10.2018 10:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
2. K9004-K9004c 06.10.2018 10:45 HC Mariánské Lázně HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
2. K9004-K9004d 06.10.2018 10:45 HC Stadion Cheb HC Baník Sokolov -:-
2. K9004-K9004e 06.10.2018 11:45 HC Baník Sokolov HC Mariánské Lázně -:-
2. K9004-K9004f 06.10.2018 11:45 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Stadion Cheb -:-
3. K9005 20.10.2018 12:15 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
3. K9005-K9005a 20.10.2018 12:15 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Stadion Cheb -:-
3. K9005-K9005b 20.10.2018 12:15 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Baník Sokolov -:-
3. K9005-K9005c 20.10.2018 13:15 HC Stadion Cheb HC Baník Sokolov -:-
3. K9005-K9005d 20.10.2018 13:15 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Čerti Ostrov -:-
3. K9005-K9005e 20.10.2018 14:15 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Stadion Cheb -:-
3. K9005-K9005f 20.10.2018 14:15 HC Baník Sokolov HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
3. K9006 21.10.2018 11:00 HC Mariánské Lázně HC Mariánské Lázně -:-
3. K9006-K9006a 21.10.2018 11:00 HC Mariánské Lázně HC Baník Sokolov -:-
3. K9006-K9006b 21.10.2018 11:00 HC Rebel Město Nejdek HC Stadion Cheb -:-
3. K9006-K9006c 21.10.2018 11:45 HC Baník Sokolov HC Stadion Cheb -:-
3. K9006-K9006d 21.10.2018 11:45 HC Mariánské Lázně HC Rebel Město Nejdek -:-
3. K9006-K9006e 21.10.2018 12:45 HC Rebel Město Nejdek HC Baník Sokolov -:-
3. K9006-K9006f 21.10.2018 12:45 HC Stadion Cheb HC Mariánské Lázně -:-
4. K9007 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Baník Sokolov -:-
4. K9007-K9007a 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Čerti Ostrov -:-
4. K9007-K9007b 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Stadion Cheb -:-
4. K9007-K9007c 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Stadion Cheb -:-
4. K9007-K9007d 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
4. K9007-K9007e 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Čerti Ostrov -:-
4. K9007-K9007f 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Baník Sokolov -:-
4. K9008 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Rebel Město Nejdek HC Rebel Město Nejdek -:-
4. K9008-K9008a 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Rebel Město Nejdek HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
4. K9008-K9008b 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Baník Sokolov -:-
4. K9008-K9008c 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Baník Sokolov -:-
4. K9008-K9008d 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Rebel Město Nejdek HC Stadion Cheb -:-
4. K9008-K9008e 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
4. K9008-K9008f 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Rebel Město Nejdek -:-
5. K9009-K9009a 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
5. K9009-K9009b 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Čerti Ostrov -:-
5. K9009-K9009c 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Čerti Ostrov -:-
5. K9009-K9009d 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Baník Sokolov -:-
5. K9009-K9009e 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
5. K9009-K9009f 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Stadion Cheb -:-
5. K9010 17.11.2018 12:15 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
5. K9010-K9010a 17.11.2018 12:15 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Stadion Cheb -:-
5. K9010-K9010b 17.11.2018 12:15 HC Rebel Město Nejdek HC Mariánské Lázně -:-
5. K9010-K9010c 17.11.2018 13:15 HC Stadion Cheb HC Mariánské Lázně -:-
5. K9010-K9010d 17.11.2018 13:15 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Rebel Město Nejdek -:-
5. K9010-K9010e 17.11.2018 14:15 HC Rebel Město Nejdek HC Stadion Cheb -:-
5. K9010-K9010f 17.11.2018 14:15 HC Mariánské Lázně HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
5. K9009 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Stadion Cheb -:-
6. K9011 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Mariánské Lázně HC Mariánské Lázně -:-
6. K9011-K9011a 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Mariánské Lázně HC Baník Sokolov -:-
6. K9011-K9011b 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
6. K9011-K9011c 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
6. K9011-K9011d 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Mariánské Lázně HC Stadion Cheb -:-
6. K9011-K9011e 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Baník Sokolov -:-
6. K9011-K9011f 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Mariánské Lázně -:-
6. K9012 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Čerti Ostrov -:-
6. K9012-K9012a 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Baník Sokolov -:-
6. K9012-K9012b 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Rebel Město Nejdek -:-
6. K9012-K9012c 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Rebel Město Nejdek -:-
6. K9012-K9012d 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
6. K9012-K9012e 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Baník Sokolov -:-
6. K9012-K9012f 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Rebel Město Nejdek HC Čerti Ostrov -:-
7. K9013 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Baník Sokolov -:-
7. K9014 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
7. K9014-K9014a 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Mariánské Lázně -:-
7. K9014-K9014b 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Rebel Město Nejdek HC Stadion Cheb -:-
7. K9014-K9014c 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Mariánské Lázně HC Stadion Cheb -:-
7. K9014-K9014d 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Rebel Město Nejdek -:-
7. K9014-K9014e 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Rebel Město Nejdek HC Mariánské Lázně -:-
7. K9014-K9014f 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
8. K9015 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Stadion Cheb -:-
8. K9015-K9015a 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Mariánské Lázně -:-
8. K9015-K9015b 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
8. K9015-K9015c 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Mariánské Lázně HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
8. K9015-K9015d 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Baník Sokolov -:-
8. K9015-K9015e 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Mariánské Lázně -:-
8. K9015-K9015f 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Stadion Cheb -:-
8. K9016 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Rebel Město Nejdek HC Rebel Město Nejdek -:-
8. K9016-K9016a 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Rebel Město Nejdek HC Čerti Ostrov -:-
8. K9016-K9016b 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
8. K9016-K9016c 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
8. K9016-K9016d 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Rebel Město Nejdek HC Baník Sokolov -:-
8. K9016-K9016e 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Čerti Ostrov -:-
8. K9016-K9016f 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Rebel Město Nejdek -:-
9. K9017 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Mariánské Lázně HC Mariánské Lázně -:-
9. K9017-K9017a 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Mariánské Lázně HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
9. K9017-K9017b 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Stadion Cheb -:-
9. K9017-K9017c 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Stadion Cheb -:-
9. K9017-K9017d 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Mariánské Lázně HC Baník Sokolov -:-
9. K9017-K9017e 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
9. K9017-K9017f 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Mariánské Lázně -:-
9. K9018 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Stadion Cheb -:-
9. K9018-K9018a 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Baník Sokolov -:-
9. K9018-K9018b 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Rebel Město Nejdek HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
9. K9018-K9018c 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
9. K9018-K9018d 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Rebel Město Nejdek -:-
9. K9018-K9018e 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Rebel Město Nejdek HC Baník Sokolov -:-
9. K9018-K9018f 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Stadion Cheb -:-
10. K9019 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Čerti Ostrov -:-
10. K9019-K9019a 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Baník Sokolov -:-
10. K9019-K9019b 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Stadion Cheb -:-
10. K9019-K9019c 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Stadion Cheb -:-
10. K9019-K9019d 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
10. K9019-K9019e 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Baník Sokolov -:-
10. K9019-K9019f 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Čerti Ostrov -:-
10. K9020 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Baník Sokolov -:-
10. K9020-K9020a 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Mariánské Lázně -:-
10. K9020-K9020b 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
10. K9020-K9020c 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Mariánské Lázně HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
10. K9020-K9020d 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Stadion Cheb -:-
10. K9020-K9020e 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Mariánské Lázně -:-
10. K9020-K9020f 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Baník Sokolov -:-
11. K9021 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
11. K9021-K9021a 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Rebel Město Nejdek -:-
11. K9021-K9021b 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Baník Sokolov -:-
11. K9021-K9021c 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Rebel Město Nejdek HC Baník Sokolov -:-
11. K9021-K9021d 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Stadion Cheb -:-
11. K9021-K9021e 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Rebel Město Nejdek -:-
11. K9021-K9021f 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
11. K9022 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Stadion Cheb -:-
11. K9022-K9022a 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Baník Sokolov -:-
11. K9022-K9022b 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Mariánské Lázně HC Čerti Ostrov -:-
11. K9022-K9022c 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Čerti Ostrov -:-
11. K9022-K9022d 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Mariánské Lázně -:-
11. K9022-K9022e 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Mariánské Lázně HC Baník Sokolov -:-
11. K9022-K9022f 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Stadion Cheb -:-
12. K9023 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Mariánské Lázně HC Mariánské Lázně -:-
12. K9023-K9023a 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Mariánské Lázně HC Baník Sokolov -:-
12. K9023-K9023b 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
12. K9023-K9023c 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
12. K9023-K9023d 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Mariánské Lázně HC Stadion Cheb -:-
12. K9023-K9023e 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Baník Sokolov -:-
12. K9023-K9023f 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Mariánské Lázně -:-
12. K9024 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Čerti Ostrov -:-
12. K9024-K9024a 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Baník Sokolov -:-
12. K9024-K9024b 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Rebel Město Nejdek -:-
12. K9024-K9024c 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Rebel Město Nejdek -:-
12. K9024-K9024d 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
12. K9024-K9024e 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Baník Sokolov -:-
12. K9024-K9024f 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Rebel Město Nejdek HC Čerti Ostrov -:-
13. K9025 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Baník Sokolov -:-
13. K9025-K9025a 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Čerti Ostrov -:-
13. K9025-K9025b 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Stadion Cheb -:-
13. K9025-K9025c 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Stadion Cheb -:-
13. K9025-K9025d 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
13. K9025-K9025e 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Čerti Ostrov -:-
13. K9025-K9025f 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Baník Sokolov -:-
13. K9026 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Rebel Město Nejdek HC Rebel Město Nejdek -:-
13. K9026-K9026a 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Rebel Město Nejdek HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
13. K9026-K9026b 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Baník Sokolov -:-
13. K9026-K9026c 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Baník Sokolov -:-
13. K9026-K9026d 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Rebel Město Nejdek HC Stadion Cheb -:-
13. K9026-K9026e 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
13. K9026-K9026f 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Rebel Město Nejdek -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz