SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. K7004 04.10.2017 17:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Mariánské Lázně 5:0
1. K7001 02.09.2017 12:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary Piráti Chomutov 3:7
1. K7002 10.09.2017 12:00 HC Litvínov HC Tachov 8:3
1. K7003 09.09.2017 12:15 HC Baník Sokolov MOSTEČTÍ LVI 11:5
1. K7005 09.09.2017 13:15 SK Kadaň HC Draci Bílina 4:14
1. K7006 09.09.2017 11:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Klášterec nad Ohří 12:1
1. K7007 09.09.2017 11:45 HC Stadion Cheb HC Děčín 13:1
1. K7008 10.09.2017 15:00 Stadion Litoměřice HC Čerti Ostrov 5:4
2. K7009 17.09.2017 14:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Čerti Ostrov 10:2
2. K7010 16.09.2017 11:45 HC Děčín Stadion Litoměřice 1:7
2. K7011 16.09.2017 11:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Stadion Cheb 6:3
2. K7012 16.09.2017 12:00 HC Draci Bílina HC Slovan Louny 4:11
2. K7013 16.09.2017 13:00 HC Mariánské Lázně SK Kadaň 1:20
2. K7014 16.09.2017 14:30 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 6:7
2. K7015 16.09.2017 13:45 HC Tachov HC Baník Sokolov 8:4
2. K7016 16.09.2017 12:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Litvínov 10:4
3. K7020 23.09.2017 11:00 SK Kadaň MOSTEČTÍ LVI 11:2
3. K7021 23.09.2017 12:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Mariánské Lázně 13:1
3. K7022 24.09.2017 11:45 HC Stadion Cheb HC Draci Bílina 6:11
3. K7024 23.09.2017 11:00 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Děčín 12:0
3. K7019 23.09.2017 14:00 HC Tachov HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 5:4
3. K7017 24.09.2017 12:30 HC Litvínov Piráti Chomutov 10:4
3. K7023 22.11.2017 17:15 Stadion Litoměřice HC Klášterec nad Ohří 11:7
3. K7018 23.09.2017 12:15 HC Baník Sokolov HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:2
4. K7025 28.09.2017 13:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Děčín 11:1
4. K7026 28.09.2017 11:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Čerti Ostrov 6:10
4. K7027 28.09.2017 17:00 HC Draci Bílina Stadion Litoměřice 8:0
4. K7028 28.09.2017 18:00 HC Mariánské Lázně HC Stadion Cheb 4:18
4. K7029 28.09.2017 13:15 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Slovan Louny 4:18
4. K7030 28.09.2017 13:15 HC Tachov SK Kadaň 5:1
4. K7031 28.09.2017 13:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 2:3
4. K7032 28.09.2017 17:00 HC Litvínov HC Baník Sokolov 4:2
5. K7033 30.09.2017 12:15 HC Baník Sokolov Piráti Chomutov 0:5
5. K7034 30.09.2017 13:15 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Litvínov 3:3
5. K7036 30.09.2017 12:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Tachov 4:6
5. K7037 30.09.2017 11:45 HC Stadion Cheb MOSTEČTÍ LVI 8:11
5. K7038 30.09.2017 14:15 Stadion Litoměřice HC Mariánské Lázně 14:0
5. K7039 30.09.2017 11:00 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Draci Bílina 8:5
5. K7040 30.09.2017 14:30 HC Děčín HC Klášterec nad Ohří 1:17
5. K7035 10.10.2017 17:00 SK Kadaň HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:4
6. K7042 08.10.2017 11:00 HC Draci Bílina HC Děčín 18:1
6. K7043 07.10.2017 11:00 HC Mariánské Lázně HC Čerti Ostrov 3:20
6. K7044 07.10.2017 14:30 MOSTEČTÍ LVI Stadion Litoměřice 6:4
6. K7045 07.10.2017 14:15 HC Tachov HC Stadion Cheb 15:7
6. K7046 07.10.2017 12:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Slovan Louny 3:5
6. K7047 08.10.2017 12:00 HC Litvínov SK Kadaň 14:3
6. K7048 07.10.2017 12:15 HC Baník Sokolov HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 2:7
6. K7041 08.10.2017 14:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Klášterec nad Ohří 12:3
7. K7049 14.10.2017 12:30 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem Piráti Chomutov 12:5
7. K7050 14.10.2017 13:00 SK Kadaň HC Baník Sokolov 5:5
7. K7051 14.10.2017 11:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Litvínov 3:5
7. K7052 14.10.2017 11:45 HC Stadion Cheb HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:8
7. K7053 14.10.2017 16:30 Stadion Litoměřice HC Tachov 4:8
7. K7054 14.10.2017 15:30 HC Čerti Ostrov MOSTEČTÍ LVI 5:0
7. K7055 14.10.2017 14:30 HC Děčín HC Mariánské Lázně 2:8
7. K7056 14.10.2017 11:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Draci Bílina 3:6
8. K7057 15.10.2017 14:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Draci Bílina 7:7
8. K7058 15.10.2017 16:15 HC Mariánské Lázně HC Klášterec nad Ohří 2:14
8. K7059 15.10.2017 11:45 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Děčín 5:0
8. K7060 15.10.2017 14:15 HC Tachov HC Čerti Ostrov 3:3
8. K7062 15.10.2017 12:00 HC Litvínov HC Stadion Cheb 12:4
8. K7063 15.10.2017 12:15 HC Baník Sokolov HC Slovan Louny 3:4
8. K7061 15.10.2017 13:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary Stadion Litoměřice 7:2
8. K7064 24.10.2017 17:30 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem SK Kadaň 17:3
9. K7070 21.10.2017 13:00 HC Děčín HC Tachov 2:18
9. K7072 22.10.2017 14:15 HC Draci Bílina HC Mariánské Lázně 17:4
9. K7065 22.10.2017 12:00 SK Kadaň Piráti Chomutov 4:11
9. K7066 22.10.2017 11:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 9:2
9. K7067 21.10.2017 11:45 HC Stadion Cheb HC Baník Sokolov 3:8
9. K7068 21.10.2017 13:30 Stadion Litoměřice HC Litvínov 5:1
9. K7071 21.10.2017 11:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří MOSTEČTÍ LVI 12:3
9. K7069 19.10.2017 17:30 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Energie Karlovy Vary 10:4
10. K7076 26.10.2017 12:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Děčín 19:1
10. K7073 27.10.2017 17:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Mariánské Lázně 8:0
10. K7074 26.10.2017 17:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Draci Bílina 5:3
10. K7075 26.10.2017 13:45 HC Tachov HC Klášterec nad Ohří 7:5
10. K7077 26.10.2017 17:00 HC Litvínov HC Čerti Ostrov 9:5
10. K7078 26.10.2017 12:15 HC Baník Sokolov Stadion Litoměřice 3:1
10. K7079 26.10.2017 17:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Stadion Cheb 9:6
10. K7080 26.10.2017 17:00 SK Kadaň HC Slovan Louny 3:7
11. K7081 29.10.2017 11:00 HC Slovan Louny Piráti Chomutov 2:7
11. K7082 28.10.2017 11:45 HC Stadion Cheb SK Kadaň 24:2
11. K7083 29.10.2017 11:45 Stadion Litoměřice HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3:6
11. K7085 28.10.2017 11:45 HC Děčín HC Litvínov 2:13
11. K7086 28.10.2017 11:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Energie Karlovy Vary 5:6
11. K7087 29.10.2017 14:15 HC Draci Bílina HC Tachov 7:7
11. K7088 28.10.2017 11:00 HC Mariánské Lázně MOSTEČTÍ LVI 3:13
11. K7084 30.10.2017 17:30 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Baník Sokolov 6:5
12. K7089 04.11.2017 13:30 Piráti Chomutov MOSTEČTÍ LVI 5:3
12. K7091 04.11.2017 12:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Draci Bílina 6:5
12. K7092 04.11.2017 12:00 HC Litvínov HC Klášterec nad Ohří 8:3
12. K7093 04.11.2017 12:15 HC Baník Sokolov HC Děčín 7:1
12. K7094 04.11.2017 13:15 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Čerti Ostrov 3:3
12. K7096 04.11.2017 12:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Stadion Cheb 6:4
12. K7095 04.11.2017 13:00 SK Kadaň Stadion Litoměřice 2:5
12. K7090 04.11.2017 12:45 HC Tachov HC Mariánské Lázně 5:0
13. K7103 12.11.2017 12:00 HC Mariánské Lázně HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:13
13. K7097 11.11.2017 11:45 HC Stadion Cheb Piráti Chomutov 6:10
13. K7098 11.11.2017 11:45 Stadion Litoměřice HC Slovan Louny 4:5
13. K7099 11.11.2017 12:00 HC Čerti Ostrov SK Kadaň 13:1
13. K7100 11.11.2017 11:45 HC Děčín HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 0:6
13. K7101 12.11.2017 17:30 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Baník Sokolov 7:4
13. K7102 12.11.2017 14:15 HC Draci Bílina HC Litvínov 7:11
13. K7104 11.11.2017 14:30 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Tachov 2:8
14. K7105 17.11.2017 12:15 HC Tachov Piráti Chomutov 9:4
14. K7106 17.11.2017 12:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary MOSTEČTÍ LVI 8:2
14. K7107 17.11.2017 17:00 HC Litvínov HC Mariánské Lázně 10:2
14. K7108 17.11.2017 12:15 HC Baník Sokolov HC Draci Bílina 5:4
14. K7109 17.11.2017 13:30 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Klášterec nad Ohří 7:1
14. K7110 17.11.2017 17:00 SK Kadaň HC Děčín 7:2
14. K7111 17.11.2017 11:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Čerti Ostrov 0:5
14. K7112 17.11.2017 12:15 HC Stadion Cheb Stadion Litoměřice 5:7
15. K7113 18.11.2017 13:15 Stadion Litoměřice Piráti Chomutov 1:10
15. K7114 18.11.2017 15:30 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Stadion Cheb 12:6
15. K7115 18.11.2017 11:45 HC Děčín HC Slovan Louny 1:14
15. K7116 18.11.2017 11:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří SK Kadaň 8:2
15. K7117 19.11.2017 14:15 HC Draci Bílina HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 6:4
15. K7118 18.11.2017 14:00 HC Mariánské Lázně HC Baník Sokolov 4:11
15. K7119 18.11.2017 14:30 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Litvínov 2:6
15. K7120 19.11.2017 13:15 HC Tachov HC Energie Karlovy Vary 14:5
16. K7122 26.11.2017 13:15 HC Tachov HC Litvínov 6:2
16. K7123 25.11.2017 14:30 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Baník Sokolov 3:3
16. K7124 25.11.2017 12:00 HC Mariánské Lázně HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 4:9
16. K7125 26.11.2017 14:15 HC Draci Bílina SK Kadaň 9:3
16. K7126 26.11.2017 14:15 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Slovan Louny 6:12
16. K7127 26.11.2017 11:30 HC Děčín HC Stadion Cheb 3:9
16. K7128 25.11.2017 12:00 HC Čerti Ostrov Stadion Litoměřice 3:2
16. K7121 25.11.2017 14:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:5
17. K7133 02.12.2017 13:00 SK Kadaň HC Mariánské Lázně 7:5
17. K7130 03.12.2017 09:30 Stadion Litoměřice HC Děčín 4:1
17. K7134 28.11.2017 17:30 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem MOSTEČTÍ LVI 4:2
17. K7129 02.12.2017 15:30 HC Čerti Ostrov Piráti Chomutov 2:3
17. K7131 02.12.2017 11:45 HC Stadion Cheb HC Klášterec nad Ohří 4:7
17. K7132 02.12.2017 11:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Draci Bílina 6:6
17. K7135 02.12.2017 12:15 HC Baník Sokolov HC Tachov 3:6
17. K7136 06.12.2017 17:00 HC Litvínov HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:5
18. K7137 09.12.2017 17:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Litvínov 9:6
18. K7138 09.12.2017 12:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Baník Sokolov 6:5
18. K7140 09.12.2017 14:30 MOSTEČTÍ LVI SK Kadaň 7:7
18. K7141 09.12.2017 12:00 HC Mariánské Lázně HC Slovan Louny 3:15
18. K7143 09.12.2017 12:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří Stadion Litoměřice 10:2
18. K7144 10.12.2017 16:15 HC Děčín HC Čerti Ostrov 1:10
18. K7139 09.12.2017 13:15 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Tachov 3:12
18. K7142 09.12.2017 13:00 HC Draci Bílina HC Stadion Cheb 18:10
19. K7152 16.12.2017 11:15 HC Baník Sokolov HC Litvínov 3:2
19. K7145 16.12.2017 11:45 HC Děčín Piráti Chomutov 0:20
19. K7146 16.12.2017 16:30 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Klášterec nad Ohří 1:6
19. K7149 16.12.2017 11:00 HC Slovan Louny MOSTEČTÍ LVI 9:2
19. K7150 16.12.2017 14:15 SK Kadaň HC Tachov 0:14
19. K7151 16.12.2017 16:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:5
19. K7147 16.12.2017 18:15 Stadion Litoměřice HC Draci Bílina 3:9
19. K7148 16.12.2017 11:45 HC Stadion Cheb HC Mariánské Lázně 11:2
20. K7155 17.12.2017 13:15 SK Kadaň HC Energie Karlovy Vary 0:14
20. K7158 10.12.2017 12:00 HC Mariánské Lázně Stadion Litoměřice 2:10
20. K7153 17.12.2017 13:15 Piráti Chomutov HC Baník Sokolov 6:3
20. K7154 19.12.2017 17:00 HC Litvínov HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 4:5
20. K7156 17.12.2017 13:15 HC Tachov HC Slovan Louny 8:9
20. K7157 17.12.2017 12:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Stadion Cheb 6:3
20. K7160 17.12.2017 12:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Děčín 12:0
20. K7159 03.12.2017 14:15 HC Draci Bílina HC Čerti Ostrov 7:7
21. K7161 24.01.2018 17:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří Piráti Chomutov 7:6
21. K7164 05.01.2018 17:15 Stadion Litoměřice MOSTEČTÍ LVI 3:4
21. K7166 28.02.2018 17:30 HC Slovan Louny HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
21. K7163 06.01.2018 13:30 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Mariánské Lázně 5:0
21. K7165 06.01.2018 11:45 HC Stadion Cheb HC Tachov 4:3
21. K7167 06.01.2018 13:00 SK Kadaň HC Litvínov 1:7
21. K7168 07.02.2018 17:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Baník Sokolov 4:8
21. K7162 28.01.2018 12:45 HC Děčín HC Draci Bílina 3:8
22. K7169 14.01.2018 13:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 7:4
22. K7170 13.01.2018 12:15 HC Baník Sokolov SK Kadaň 11:0
22. K7171 14.01.2018 12:00 HC Litvínov HC Slovan Louny 4:6
22. K7172 14.01.2018 11:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Stadion Cheb 7:5
22. K7173 14.01.2018 13:15 HC Tachov Stadion Litoměřice 6:3
22. K7174 13.01.2018 14:30 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Čerti Ostrov 3:5
22. K7175 13.01.2018 12:00 HC Mariánské Lázně HC Děčín 0:5
22. K7176 13.01.2018 12:00 HC Draci Bílina HC Klášterec nad Ohří 10:10
23. K7177 04.02.2018 14:00 HC Draci Bílina Piráti Chomutov 4:1
23. K7178 20.01.2018 12:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Mariánské Lázně 5:0
23. K7179 20.01.2018 11:45 HC Děčín MOSTEČTÍ LVI 2:6
23. K7180 20.01.2018 12:00 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Tachov 4:9
23. K7181 20.01.2018 13:15 Stadion Litoměřice HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:6
23. K7182 20.01.2018 11:45 HC Stadion Cheb HC Litvínov 6:1
23. K7183 20.01.2018 12:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Baník Sokolov 7:3
23. K7184 20.01.2018 12:00 SK Kadaň HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 2:15
24. K7190 20.02.2018 17:00 HC Tachov HC Děčín -:-
24. K7185 22.01.2018 11:00 Piráti Chomutov SK Kadaň -:-
24. K7186 21.01.2018 11:30 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Slovan Louny 5:7
24. K7187 21.01.2018 12:15 HC Baník Sokolov HC Stadion Cheb 2:3
24. K7188 21.01.2018 12:00 HC Litvínov Stadion Litoměřice 6:3
24. K7189 21.01.2018 11:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Čerti Ostrov 12:2
24. K7191 21.01.2018 13:30 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Klášterec nad Ohří 3:13
24. K7192 21.01.2018 12:00 HC Mariánské Lázně HC Draci Bílina 0:5
25. K7195 28.01.2018 14:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Tachov 4:10
25. K7193 28.01.2018 11:00 HC Mariánské Lázně Piráti Chomutov 0:5
25. K7194 27.01.2018 12:00 HC Draci Bílina MOSTEČTÍ LVI 11:2
25. K7196 27.01.2018 11:45 HC Děčín HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:5
25. K7197 27.01.2018 12:00 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Litvínov 7:7
25. K7198 27.01.2018 16:30 Stadion Litoměřice HC Baník Sokolov 3:6
25. K7199 28.01.2018 16:15 HC Stadion Cheb HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 5:9
25. K7200 27.01.2018 11:00 HC Slovan Louny SK Kadaň 13:2
26. K7201 03.02.2018 15:15 Piráti Chomutov HC Slovan Louny 4:1
26. K7202 04.02.2018 11:00 SK Kadaň HC Stadion Cheb 5:7
26. K7203 04.02.2018 12:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem Stadion Litoměřice 9:1
26. K7204 03.02.2018 12:15 HC Baník Sokolov HC Čerti Ostrov 7:2
26. K7205 04.02.2018 12:00 HC Litvínov HC Děčín 10:2
26. K7206 03.02.2018 12:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Klášterec nad Ohří 3:6
26. K7208 03.02.2018 14:30 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Mariánské Lázně 5:0
26. K7207 02.02.2018 17:00 HC Tachov HC Draci Bílina 5:4
27. K7215 11.02.2018 11:00 Stadion Litoměřice SK Kadaň -:-
27. K7216 11.03.2018 11:45 HC Stadion Cheb HC Slovan Louny -:-
27. K7211 04.03.2018 14:00 HC Draci Bílina HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
27. K7209 13.03.2018 15:00 MOSTEČTÍ LVI Piráti Chomutov -:-
27. K7212 31.01.2018 17:00 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Litvínov 7:5
27. K7210 10.02.2018 11:00 HC Mariánské Lázně HC Tachov 0:5
27. K7213 10.02.2018 11:45 HC Děčín HC Baník Sokolov 11:5
27. K7214 10.02.2018 16:30 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 2:4
28. K7217 25.02.2018 11:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Stadion Cheb -:-
28. K7218 24.02.2018 11:00 HC Slovan Louny Stadion Litoměřice -:-
28. K7219 24.02.2018 13:30 SK Kadaň HC Čerti Ostrov -:-
28. K7220 25.02.2018 14:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Děčín -:-
28. K7221 24.02.2018 12:15 HC Baník Sokolov HC Klášterec nad Ohří -:-
28. K7222 25.02.2018 12:00 HC Litvínov HC Draci Bílina -:-
28. K7223 24.02.2018 11:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Mariánské Lázně 5:0
28. K7224 25.02.2018 16:00 HC Tachov MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
29. K7225 03.03.2018 11:00 Piráti Chomutov HC Tachov -:-
29. K7226 03.03.2018 14:30 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Energie Karlovy Vary -:-
29. K7227 03.03.2018 11:00 HC Mariánské Lázně HC Litvínov 0:5
29. K7228 03.03.2018 13:00 HC Draci Bílina HC Baník Sokolov -:-
29. K7229 03.03.2018 14:30 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem -:-
29. K7230 03.03.2018 11:45 HC Děčín SK Kadaň -:-
29. K7231 03.03.2018 12:00 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Slovan Louny -:-
29. K7232 03.03.2018 13:30 Stadion Litoměřice HC Stadion Cheb -:-
30. K7236 17.03.2018 14:00 SK Kadaň HC Klášterec nad Ohří -:-
30. K7233 17.03.2018 11:00 Piráti Chomutov Stadion Litoměřice -:-
30. K7234 17.03.2018 11:00 HC Stadion Cheb HC Čerti Ostrov -:-
30. K7235 17.03.2018 12:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Děčín -:-
30. K7237 17.03.2018 12:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Draci Bílina -:-
30. K7238 17.03.2018 11:00 HC Baník Sokolov HC Mariánské Lázně 5:0
30. K7239 18.03.2018 12:00 HC Litvínov MOSTEČTÍ LVI -:-
30. K7240 17.03.2018 11:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Tachov -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz